Ergebnis Supersprint in Lillehammer:
1 Todd Lodwick USA 00:25,58
2 Håvard Klemetsen Kautokeino 00:25,76
3 Jonas Nermoen Etnedal 00:25,02
4 Magnus Hovdal Moan Byåsen 00:25,41
5 Petter Tande Byåsen 00:25,92
6 Thomas Kjellbotn Bardu 00:26,22
7 Lasse Hansen Unglyn 00:26,51
8 Mikko Kokslien Søre Ål IL 00:26,52
9 Torkild Rasmussen Aam IF Ørn 00:26,41
10 Ole Christian Wendel Heming 00:26,44
11 Bill Demong USA 00:26,62
12 Iver Markengbakken Østre Toten SL 00:26,63
13 Petter Harviken Hernes 00:26,82
14 Håvard Kroglund Vang SF 00:26,98
15 Magnus Krogh Høydalsmo 00:27,00
16 Alex Glueck USA 00:27,27
17 Glenn Arne Solli Bardu 00:27,34
18 Davis Miller USA 00:27,37
19 Joakim K. Aakvik Mosjøen 00:27,56
20 Brett Camerota USA 00:27,60
21 Stian Berg Byåsen 00:27,65
22 Sturla Markhus Sandøy Heming 00:27,67
23 Robert Aaring Leksvik 00:27,70
24 Bryan Fletcher USA 00:27,74
25 Tommy Schmid Sjetne 00:27,76
26 Ole Martin Storlien Veldre 00:27,80
27 Ola Brandshaug Byåsen 00:27,81
28 Anders Oldervik Byåsen 00:27,92
29 Per Sannes Heger Heming 00:28,11
30 Willy Graves USA 00:28,15
31 Eric Camerota USA 00:28,15
32 Rune Liberg Sannes Bækkelagets SK 00:28,19
33 Taylor Fletcher USA 00:28,23
33 Gudmund Storlien Veldre 00:28,37
35 Jan Schmid Sjetne 00:28,37
35 Håkon Kvam Meldal 00:28,38
37 Sigmund Hagehaugen Gausdal 00:28,50
38 Lars Enger Hernes 00:28,59
39 Jørgen Graabak Byåsen 00:28,67
40 Alex Miller USA 00:28,70
41 Nick Hendrickson USA 00:28,81
42 Christian Erichsen Lyn 00:28,84
43 Morten Aleksander Enger Hernes 00:28,84
44 Einar Uvsløkk Byåsen 00:28,95
45 Johnny Spillane USA 00:28,96
46 Erlend Konstad Leik 00:29,30
47 Truls S. Johansen Elverumhopp 00:29,44
48 Sindre Uhre Søtvik Eldar 00:29,45
49 Colin Delaney USA 00:29,86
50 Rolf Ole Sommerstad Tolga/Vingeln 00:30,03
51 Andre Nyeng Olsen Byåsen 00:30,31
52 Audun Hokholt Skimt 00:30,34
53 Thorbjørn Brandt Skogn 00:30,51
54 Øystein Granbu Lien Gausdal 00:31,13
55 Mats Bjørnstad Byåsen 00:32,28
56 Brett Denney USA 00:37,06
57 Skyler Keate USA 00:38,58
58 Cliff Field USA 00:43,77
59 Kristoffer Eikhaug IF Ørn 00:44,50
Thor Henrik Bruun Namsos DNS
Per Erik Klegseth Lånke DNS
Jan Christian Bjørn Hamar SK DNS